Appointments Index

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 

A

NameOrganizations
Acheson, Jeannette F.Canadian Museum for Human Rights
Ackermans, FayeCanadian Transportation Accident Investigation and Safety Board
Adams, Jeremy E.M.Toronto Port Authority
Adeoye, Oluwabukola OluwarotimiSocial Security Tribunal
Ahara, RoslynImmigration and Refugee Board
Alary, SuzanneImmigration and Refugee Board
Allan, Craig MichaelParole Board of Canada
Allard, RenéParole Board of Canada
Allen, RonaldRenewable Resources Board (Gwich'in)
Allison, Joseph Herbert GrantOshawa Port Authority
Allison, ScottCanadian Tourism Commission
Alway, Richard M.Historic Sites and Monuments Board of Canada
Andersen, BentParole Board of Canada
Andrachuk, RoseImmigration and Refugee Board
Andrew, Judith AnneCanada Employment Insurance Commission
Andrews, Thomas DavidHistoric Sites and Monuments Board of Canada
Anglehart-Paulin, Stephanie MariePayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Annis, Peter B.Public Servants Disclosure Protection Tribunal
Anthony, Edward F.Atlantic Pilotage Authority
Antonichuk, RodneySocial Security Tribunal
Arason, Gregory SkaptiThunder Bay Port Authority
Arki, LouisCanadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office
Armstrong, Peter R.B.PPP Canada Inc.
Aronoff, Edward EarlImmigration and Refugee Board
Arthur, MairiSocial Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Arvisais, LucTrois-Rivières Port Authority
Askanas, WiktorCompetition Tribunal
Asper, GailCanadian Museum for Human Rights
Asselin, Anne-MarieParole Board of Canada
Assu, TedInternational Pacific Halibut Commission
Aterman, PaulImmigration and Refugee Board
Atkinson, Gary LaverneFederal Bridge Corporation Limited (The)
Atkinson, Kenneth DavidImmigration and Refugee Board
Attia, PaulCanadian Race Relations Foundation
Auclair, CélineFirst Nations Tax Commission
Aylward, ChristopherPublic Service Pension Advisory Committee
Aymar, Alisa L.Atlantic Pilotage Authority

B

NameOrganizations
Baay, Paul R.National Gallery of Canada
Badger, Christopher JohnNanaimo Port Authority
Badowski, JohnTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Baker, John A.Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Ballagh, Margot Mary DouglasSocial Security Tribunal
Ballantyne, MeenaOffice of the Coordinator (Status of Women Canada)
Ballem, JamesNational Energy Board
Balsillie, James LaurenceCanada Foundation for Sustainable Development Technology
Bancroft-Jones, AnneVancouver Fraser Port Authority
Barber, Garnet (Randy)Social Security Tribunal
Barker, CherylPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Barnaby, GeorgeRenewable Resources Board (Sahtu)
Barnes, Robert L.Competition Tribunal
Barone, Salvatore (Sam)Canadian Transportation Agency
Barron, FrançoisParole Board of Canada
Basmajian, HaigImmigration and Refugee Board
Bassan, DanielaCanadian Commercial Corporation
Bastarache, MauriceParole Board of Canada
Baxter, JudithCanadian Museum of History
Bean, DianePublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Beauchamp, YvesNatural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Beaudet, AlainCanada Foundation for Innovation, Canadian Institutes of Health Research
Beaulieu, MarieNational Seniors Council
Bebbington, Robert JosephImmigration and Refugee Board
Beck, JohnPPP Canada Inc.
Beckel, Margaret LouiseCanadian Museum of Nature
Beckett, JohnCanadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety
Bédard, ClaudeStandards Council of Canada
Bédard, JeanCanadian International Trade Tribunal
Béland, Jean-FrançoisNational Gallery of Canada
Bélanger, Marie-ClaireNational Museum of Science and Technology
Bélisle, JohannePatents and Trade-marks
Bélisle, RichardParole Board of Canada
Bell, John K.Royal Canadian Mint
Bell Hughes, Melanie JoanSaint John Port Authority
Bellemare, Dominique M.Social Security Tribunal
Benay, AlexNational Museum of Science and Technology
Bennett, Claude F.Royal Canadian Mint
Benoit, Allan D.National Gallery of Canada
Benoit, PaulCanadian Air Transport Security Authority
Benson, RobynPublic Service Pension Advisory Committee
Bergeron, Jean-GuySaguenay Port Authority
Bernard, DarleneNational Aboriginal Economic Development Board
Bernard, JoannaFirst Nations Financial Management Board
Bernard, Peter GoodwinPacific Pilotage Authority
Bernier, DenisQuébec Port Authority
Bernier, Jean-RobertCanadian Institutes of Health Research
Berthiaume, AnnieCanada Industrial Relations Board
Berthiaume, GuyHistoric Sites and Monuments Board of Canada, Library and Archives of Canada
Bertrand, Stephan J.Public Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Bettle, DonaldFarm Credit Canada
Betts, NormanBank of Canada
Bevan, DavidFreshwater Fish Marketing Corporation
Bhullar, JatinderSocial Security Tribunal
Biedermann, JuliaNatural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Biggs, MargaretInternational Development Research Centre
Bilodeau, RogerSupreme Court of Canada
Binder, MichaelCanadian Nuclear Safety Commission
Bird, J.W. BudNorth Atlantic Salmon Conservation Organization
Bittman, ShannonPublic Service Pension Advisory Committee
Bjarnason, HaroldNational Museum of Science and Technology
Blackburn, DaveParole Board of Canada
Blair, Robert A.Copyright Board
Blais, Jean-PierreCanadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission
Blais, PierreSecurity Intelligence Review Committee
Blanchard, JoanneSocial Security Tribunal
Bliss, MichaelCanadian Museum of History
Bloodworth, MargaretJudicial Compensation and Benefits Commission
Bloom, Corey AnneTelefilm Canada
Bloom, Glen A.Canadian Cultural Property Export Review Board
Bobinski, PatrickRenewable Resources Board (Sahtu)
Bobkowicz, Andrea T.Canadian Museum of History
Boisvert, Marie-ClaudeMontréal Port Authority
Boivin, JacquesExport Development Canada
Bondil, NathalieCanada Council for the Arts
Bonneau, Jean-GuySaguenay Port Authority
Borer, Mark StevenSocial Security Tribunal
Borger, AlanBank of Canada
Bosc, MarcHouse of Commons
Bosela, SandraBusiness Development Bank of Canada
Bosveld, Edward JohnImmigration and Refugee Board
Bouchard, BenoîtInternational Joint Commission
Bouchard, DominiqueThe Jacques-Cartier and Champlain Bridges Inc.
Bouchard, JacquesParole Board of Canada
Bouchard, MartialSaguenay Port Authority
Bouchard, MichelinePublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Boudreau, MarkCanadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
Boudreault, AlcideSocial Security Tribunal
Boudreault, RichardCanadian High Arctic Research Station
Bouey, Kathryn A.Canada Revenue Agency
Bourgeois, GuyNational Gallery of Canada
Bourke, MylesCanada Revenue Agency
Bourne, IanCanada Pension Plan Investment Board
Bourque, CharlineSocial Security Tribunal
Bourque, MichèleCanada Deposit Insurance Corporation
Boyd, Edward W.Canadian Broadcasting Corporation
Boyd, JohnDefence Construction (1951) Limited
Boyer, Jean ClaudeParole Board of Canada
Bozak, Kimberley M.National Arts Centre Corporation
Brabander, Richard Georg RolfCanada Industrial Relations Board
Brabant, CarolleTelefilm Canada, National Film Board
Bradlow, JohnCanada Foundation for Sustainable Development Technology
Brault, SimonCanada Council for the Arts
Brazeau, Ginette CélineCanada Industrial Relations Board
Brazeau, MurielleSocial Security Tribunal
Brewer, Philip CarrollSaint John Port Authority
Bright, Katherine EdithPacific Pilotage Authority
Broad, PatriciaImmigration and Refugee Board, Social Security Tribunal
Brochu, LeslieFirst Nations Tax Commission
Bromberg, AnitaCanadian Race Relations Foundation
Bromley, David Edward GeorgeRidley Terminals Inc.
Brooks, Christopher JamesTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Brooks, Robert L.Canada Pension Plan Investment Board
Broomfield Letemplier, Hilda J.National Aboriginal Economic Development Board
Brown, LyndaCanada Foundation for Innovation
Brown, MalcolmInternational Bank for Reconstruction and Development, Multilateral Investment Guarantee Agency
Brown, Peter Canadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office
Bruce, Howard M.Parole Board of Canada
Brum Bozzi, RenataCitizenship Commission
Brunette, VictorNational Capital Commission
Bryan, J. DenaCanadian Human Rights Tribunal
Buckingham, DonaldCanada Agricultural Review Tribunal
Buckler, TracyThunder Bay Port Authority
Buckley, BertFreshwater Fish Marketing Corporation
Bugden, Martin HenrySocial Security Tribunal
Buonpensiere, RossanaCanada Revenue Agency
Burger, GeorgeCanada Deposit Insurance Corporation
Burghardt, JeffExport Development Canada
Burn, PeterCanadian International Trade Tribunal
Burns, AdrianNational Arts Centre Corporation
Burr, Kristine CharlotteDetroit River Crossing International Authority
Butti, OliviaNational Seniors Council
Buttignol, RudyCanadian Cultural Property Export Review Board
Buttimer, AlbertaBelledune Port Authority
Byrne, Lianne MarcellaSocial Security Tribunal

C

NameOrganizations
Calderoni, RonaldCanadian Museum of Nature
Caldwell, Bradley MorrisTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Caleffi, Vincent E.Parole Board of Canada
Calla, HaroldFirst Nations Financial Management Board
Calyniuk, MichaelBusiness Development Bank of Canada
Campbell, Diane O.Tax Court of Canada-Judges
Campbell, Larry JamesImmigration and Refugee Board
Campbell, Stephen DouglasCanadian Transportation Agency
Cantin, FrancineParole Board of Canada
Cardillo, AntoinetteSocial Security Tribunal
Careen, NickMarine Atlantic Inc.
Carlin, Glen PatrickThe Jacques-Cartier and Champlain Bridges Inc.
Carnogursky, JozefRenewable Resources Board (Gwich'in)
Caron, NadineCanadian Institutes of Health Research
Carrigan, Victor RussellSt. John's Port Authority
Cartwright, SusanPublic Service Commission
Cataford, PaulDefence Construction (1951) Limited
Cathcart, Bernard BlaiseCanadian Forces
Cautillo, Michele (Michael)Windsor-Detroit Bridge Authority
Cawley, SandraPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Cenaiko, HarveyParole Board of Canada
Chambers, Mary AnneInternational Development Research Centre
Chan, TungCanadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
Chankasingh, Dev A.Public Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Chapelle, SimonParole Board of Canada
Chapman, BruceNorthwest Atlantic Fisheries Commission
Chapman, MarieCanadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
Chapman, Timothy JohnVancouver Fraser Port Authority
Chartrand, SuzanneParole Board of Canada
Chaulk, KeithNational Energy Board
Cheng, Shu-TaiSocial Security Tribunal
Chernin, Mark DavidImmigration and Refugee Board
Cheung, Teresa Tak YanImmigration and Refugee Board
Chidley, GerardNorthwest Atlantic Fisheries Commission
Chiodo, RalphCanadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
Chopra, DeepakCanada Post Corporation
Chorney, Anthony DouglasCanadian Grain Commission
Cicnjak-Chubbs, LidijaCanada-Newfoundland and Labrador Offshore Petroleum Board
Clark, Anne ShirleySocial Security Tribunal
Clark, Colin L.Standards Council of Canada
Clark, MonteCanadian Cultural Property Export Review Board
Clark, PhyllisBank of Canada
Clarke, HerbertExport Development Canada
Clarke, Jennifer BrunsdalePrince Rupert Port Authority
Clayton, Kenneth BrucePrince Rupert Port Authority
Clermont-Daigneault, GabrielImmigration and Refugee Board
Cleversey Moffitt, Jennifer AnnSocial Security Tribunal
Cloutier, SylvieFarm Credit Canada
Coburn, BrianNational Capital Commission
Cochrane, RonPublic Service Pension Advisory Committee
Cohen, David JamesNational Museum of Science and Technology
Coll, KathrynStandards Council of Canada
Collins, Michael JosephSocial Security Tribunal
Cook, StanMarine Atlantic Inc.
Cooke, Glenn BruceSaint John Port Authority
Cope, Audrey CynthiaNanaimo Port Authority
Corcoran, Kevin P.Parole Board of Canada
Corti, DominiqueInternational Development Research Centre
Cossette, GéraldFinancial Transactions and Reports Analysis Centre of Canada
Costantino, Craig Michael SmithImmigration and Refugee Board
Côté, DamienNational Energy Board
Côté, Marie-LouiseImmigration and Refugee Board
Côté, PierreSept-Îles Port Authority
Coulombe, MichelCanadian Security Intelligence Service
Coulson, Melissa LeighCanadian Air Transport Security Authority
Courville, LéonPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Cousineau, LouisImmigration and Refugee Board
Crampton, Paul S.Competition Tribunal
Crane, Mary G.Parole Board of Canada
Crate, VinceFreshwater Fish Marketing Corporation
Creelman, Kenneth RossCanada Foundation for Sustainable Development Technology
Crema, Ronald VictorPort Alberni Port Authority
Crooks, NatashaParole Board of Canada
Crosbie, Michael JohnSt. John's Port Authority
Cross, CarolynNational Research Council of Canada
Cross, LindaParole Board of Canada
Crowley, Michael F.Parole Board of Canada
Cryer, Thomas W.Canada Post Corporation
Culbert, HeatherExport Development Canada
Cunningham, Lorraine S.Pacific Pilotage Authority
Cunningham, Lynne Patricia EdithImmigration and Refugee Board
Currie, Mark F.G.Parole Board of Canada
Curry, G. MarkToronto Port Authority
Cyr, RoxaneImmigration and Refugee Board

D

NameOrganizations
da Silva, Anthony PeterImmigration and Refugee Board
Daigle, NathaliePublic Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Daignault, BenoitExport Development Canada
Daigneault, PascaleFederal Bridge Corporation Limited (The)
Dale, Anthony JohnCanadian Museum for Human Rights
D'Amours, SophieInternational Development Research Centre, Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Dancosse, GuyRoyal Canadian Mint
Dantzer, AlexParole Board of Canada
Daud, AslamCanadian Race Relations Foundation
Davidson, JeffreyOffice of the Extractive Sector Corporate Social Responsibility Counsellor
Davies, MauraCanadian Institutes of Health Research
Davies, Philip H.National Energy Board
Davison, TracyRenewable Resources Board (Gwich'in)
Daw, Richard J.Canada Revenue Agency
Dawson, Catherine J.Parole Board of Canada
Dawson, Mary ElizabethOffice of the Conflict of Interest and Ethics Commissioner
Day, Teresa MargueriteSocial Security Tribunal
de Andrade, MariaImmigration and Refugee Board
Delisle, Margaret F.National Battlefields Commission
Delorme, Marie YvonneNational Aboriginal Economic Development Board
DeLuca, Bianca MaryWindsor Port Authority
Denham, MichaelBusiness Development Bank of Canada
Derrick, Elmer P.Prince Rupert Port Authority
Desbiens, CarolineTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Desjardins, C. DavidNational Museum of Science and Technology
Desjardins, MichèleCanada Post Corporation
Desjardins-Siciliano, YvesVIA Rail Canada Inc.
DeSouza, TroyMilitary Police Complaints Commission
Desrochers, MichelGreat Lakes Pilotage Authority
Dhillon, Navjeet (Bob)Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation
Dhir, RenaImmigration and Refugee Board
Di Tomaso, Francesco (Frank)Laurentian Pilotage Authority
Diamond-Gélinas, NicoleTrois-Rivières Port Authority
Dickenson, KirkImmigration and Refugee Board
Dion, DanièleGreat Lakes Pilotage Authority
Dion, MarioImmigration and Refugee Board
Divaris, GerassimosPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Doan, DougRenewable Resources Board (Gwich'in)
Dodds, ColinBank of Canada
Dodge, Diana LeeFederal Bridge Corporation Limited (The)
Dolhai, George G.Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions
Doody, James G.Marine Atlantic Inc.
Douglass-Williams, ChristineCanadian Race Relations Foundation
Downey, JasonCanadian International Trade Tribunal
Doyle, ElaineImmigration and Refugee Board
Drouin, GaryTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Dubé, Jean GuyBelledune Port Authority
Dubé, MaryseNational Farm Products Council
Dubé, MichelineFederal Bridge Corporation Limited (The)
Duboc, Samuel L.Business Development Bank of Canada
Dubreuil, StevenParole Board of Canada
Dufour, Jean-MarcCanadian Air Transport Security Authority
Dufresne, PhilippeHouse of Commons
Duggan, Sharon RuthMarine Atlantic Inc.
Dujmovic, SusanRoyal Canadian Mint
Duke, Nora M.Canadian Tourism Commission
Duncan, Dwight DouglasWindsor-Detroit Bridge Authority
Dupras, YvesCanadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission
Dupuis, FrançoisTrois-Rivières Port Authority
Dupuis, RichardParole Board of Canada
Duranceau, France-ElaineCanada Revenue Agency
Durand, DenisVIA Rail Canada Inc.
Durelle, RonaldNational Energy Board
Dusome, Paul WilliamSocial Security Tribunal
Dwor, Mark S.Canada Revenue Agency
Dybenko, GinnySocial Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Dyck, Connie LeeSocial Security Tribunal

E

NameOrganizations
Ebbs, CatherinePublic Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Eberhard, John JanesSocial Security Tribunal
Ellis, KarenPublic Service Pension Advisory Committee
Emerson, David L.Asia-Pacific Foundation of Canada
Emmerton, William JamesNational Seniors Council
Epstein, ClarenceCanadian Cultural Property Export Review Board
Erauw, Gregg D. R.Immigration and Refugee Board
Erskine, TaraCanadian Human Rights Commission
Es Sabar, KarimahNational Research Council of Canada
Evanchuk, James ThomasNational Seniors Council

F

NameOrganizations
Fainbloom, KevinImmigration and Refugee Board
Faveri, GailLake of the Woods Control Board
Favreau, Leonard D.Immigration and Refugee Board
Feasby, DouglasCanadian Museum of Nature
Fecteau, LouiseCanada Industrial Relations Board
Feheley, PatriciaCanadian Cultural Property Export Review Board
Feltham, Glenn D.Standards Council of Canada
Fenske, Allan F.Military Grievances External Review Committee
Ferguson, DonNational Energy Board
Ferguson, MichaelOffice of the Auditor General of Canada
Fiorino, Pasquale A.Immigration and Refugee Board
Fischer, DebbieCanadian Institutes of Health Research
Fitzgerald, Peter PaulCanadian Transportation Agency
Fitzpatrick, Gerard J.Canada Revenue Agency
Fleck, James D.Canadian Museum of History
Fortier, L. YvesSecurity Intelligence Review Committee
Fortney, Douglas BruceImmigration and Refugee Board
Fox, Kathleen CarolCanadian Transportation Accident Investigation and Safety Board
Foy, Beverley K.Canada Council for the Arts
Fracassi, FulvioLaurentian Pilotage Authority
Fréchette, Jean-DenisLibrary of Parliament
Fréchette, SergeCanadian International Trade Tribunal
Frenette, CatherineSocial Security Tribunal
Frenette, Marie ClaudeParole Board of Canada
Fresnais, ManuelNational Battlefields Commission
Friday, JoeOffice of the Public Sector Integrity Commissioner
Friedman, RubinCanadian Race Relations Foundation

G

NameOrganizations
Gagné, JocelyneCompetition Tribunal
Gagné, MartinCanadian Commercial Corporation, Independent Review Panel for Defence Acquisition
Gagné, MichèleNational Battlefields Commission
Gagnon, GenevièveDetroit River Crossing International Authority
Gagnon, LauraineSaguenay Port Authority
Gaily, MargaretSocial Security Tribunal
Galbraith, Jane AnneSocial Security Tribunal
Galbraith, Lauria AnneAtlantic Pilotage Authority
Gallini, Nancy T.Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Gallivan, LisaCanadian Human Rights Tribunal
Galway, Leslie ElizabethCanadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety
Garner, Robert SinclairImmigration and Refugee Board
Garven, GarnetPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Gascon, DenisCompetition Tribunal
Gaudet, Catherine FlorenceImmigration and Refugee Board
Gaudreault, GabrielCanadian Human Rights Tribunal
Gauthier, JacquesNational Energy Board
Gauthier, Mark A.M.Transportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Geddes, TerryGreat Lakes Pilotage Authority
George, Caron L.Immigration and Refugee Board
George, RolandNational Energy Board
Gerein, Gerald Joseph JohnPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Germain, PhillipCanadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety
Ghanam, Denise ClairWindsor Port Authority
Gibbs, Robert B.Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Gignac, SuzieStandards Council of Canada
Giguère, Patricia-JeanCanadian Museum of History
Gilbert, SuzanneImmigration and Refugee Board
Gillmore, Trevor AllanTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Gilmore, ScottInternational Development Research Centre
Giraud, Thomas Sewell ByngRidley Terminals Inc.
Glass, Susan J.National Arts Centre Corporation
Glynn, MartinPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Goldstein, David F.Canadian Tourism Commission
Goodwin, Kirsten MarieSocial Security Tribunal
Gordon, LindsayExport Development Canada
Gosselin, DanielCourts Administration Service
Gosselin, HélèneCanadian Transportation Accident Investigation and Safety Board
Gower, NeilArbitration Board (Inuvialuit)
Graham, Connie LoisFederal Bridge Corporation Limited (The)
Granot, DeenaCanadian Museum for Human Rights
Gravel, MartineTrois-Rivières Port Authority
Graves, Suzanne LouisaSocial Security Tribunal
Gravill, LarryCitizenship Commission
Gray, Bryan R.Public Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Greenside, PatriciaImmigration and Refugee Board
Gregory, DouglasCanada-Nova Scotia Offshore Petroleum Board
Grieve, DavidGreat Lakes Pilotage Authority
Griffin, Paul JohnMarine Atlantic Inc.
Griffin, Peter HerbertJudicial Compensation and Benefits Commission
Griffiths, SeanAtlantic Pilotage Authority
Grist, William G. E.Specific Claims Tribunal
Guindi, ShahirBusiness Development Bank of Canada
Gunn, GeraldParole Board of Canada
Gupta, SusheelCanadian Human Rights Tribunal
Gwyn, RichardCanadian Museum of History

H

NameOrganizations
Hachey, John V.Canadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
Haggard, Allan RobertPort Alberni Port Authority
Haight, LynnPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Hais, Donna MarieNanaimo Port Authority
Halford, JaneFarm Credit Canada
Hall, JamesAtomic Energy of Canada Limited
Hall, LauraParole Board of Canada
Hall, Leonard M.Veterans Review and Appeal Board
Halldorson, Norman G.Canada Revenue Agency
Hallman, Ronald LionelCanadian Environmental Assessment Agency, James Bay and Northern Quebec Agreement
Hallsor, Robert Bruce EllisPrince Rupert Port Authority
Hames, Elliott Clinton EricCanada Lands Company Limited
Hamilton, BobAtomic Energy of Canada Limited
Hamilton, DavidNational Energy Board
Hamilton, Heather JaneSocial Security Tribunal
Handanovic, LeilaSocial Security Tribunal
Hanington, SandraRoyal Canadian Mint
Hanmer, BradFarm Credit Canada
Hannan, Michael M.Canadian Tourism Commission
Harris, LouiseParole Board of Canada
Harrison Baird, Christina M.Immigration and Refugee Board
Hart, James AlexanderParole Board of Canada
Harvey, GhislainRoyal Canadian Mint
Harvey, Jean-SébastienSaguenay Port Authority
Hashmi, YousefCanadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office
Hassan, TahiraCanada Pension Plan Investment Board
Hawkrigg, Melvin M.Hamilton Port Authority
Hayes, JenniferCanadian Dairy Commission
Hayes, SusanCanada Revenue Agency
Hazlett Parker, Valerie AnneSocial Security Tribunal
Heath, AlannaInternational Development Research Centre
Hébert, DeniseThe Jacques-Cartier and Champlain Bridges Inc.
Hecky, Robert E.Great Lakes Fishery Commission
Heggelund, MereteStandards Council of Canada
Henley, David G.Transportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Henley, John J.Marine Atlantic Inc.
Henley, Stephen J.Canadian Museum of Nature
Henney, KimberleyCanadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety
Hewitt, Warren Edward (Ted)Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Hickling, KeithRenewable Resources Board (Sahtu)
Hickman, CynthiaCanada-Newfoundland and Labrador Offshore Petroleum Board
Hicks, SusanCanada Deposit Insurance Corporation
Hiebert, Jacob H.Parole Board of Canada
Hill, Kimberley G.National Farm Products Council
Hincke, JosephCanadian Transportation Accident Investigation and Safety Board
Hinds, JamesCanadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office
Hodder, John WalterSt. John's Port Authority
Hodgson, TimothyPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Hoff, DavidVIA Rail Canada Inc.
Hoffort, MichaelFarm Credit Canada
Holloway, Ian CarlSecurity Intelligence Review Committee
Homier-Nehmé, ChantalPublic Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Horcher, Karen A.Pacific Pilotage Authority
Horgan, PatrickSocial Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Hotson, NormanNational Capital Commission
Houle, JocelyneCanada Lands Company Limited
Howell, TedCanada Development Investment Corporation
Huberman, Anita A. PatilNational Film Board
Hudon, IsabelleCanada Council for the Arts
Hungerford, George W.North Pacific Anadromous Fish Commission
Hungerford, Jane KnottNational Museum of Science and Technology
Hunt, KennethRenewable Resources Board (Gwich'in)
Hutchison, LindaNational Gallery of Canada
Hyndman, Douglas M.Canadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office

I

NameOrganizations
Iatridis, GloriaArbitration Board (Inuvialuit)
Ieraci, LorenzoOffice of the Procurement Ombudsman
Ingram, Sharilyn J.Canadian Cultural Property Export Review Board
Irish, MaureenInternal Trade Agreement: Dispute Resolution Roster of Panellists

J

NameOrganizations
Jacknife, Wilma M.National Energy Board
Jaenen, Teresa DianeSocial Security Tribunal
James, William R.Bankruptcy
Jardine, LawrenceCanadian Institutes of Health Research
Jarmyn, Thomas W.Veterans Review and Appeal Board
Jaworski, John G.Public Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Jeffery, RobertCanadian Broadcasting Corporation
Jenkins, Moira JaneNanaimo Port Authority
Jenkins, Paul Thomas (Tom)National Research Council of Canada
Jenkins, TobyCanada Lands Company Limited
Jephson, Wilfred CharlesVeterans Review and Appeal Board
Jerome, SarahRenewable Resources Board (Gwich'in)
Jérôme-Forget, MoniqueBank of Canada
Jha, AdityaNational Capital Commission
Joanisse, MartinCanadian Museum of Nature
Johns, HelenNational Museum of Science and Technology
Johnson, Glen JohnSocial Security Tribunal
Johnson, Rhonda MariePort Alberni Port Authority
Johnson, ShanthiNational Seniors Council
Johnson, StephenParole Board of Canada
Johnson, VeronicaCitizenship Commission
Johnston, AlistairCanadian Dairy Commission
Johnston, DaleFarm Credit Canada
Jolicoeur, AlainNational Energy Board
Jolicoeur, RenéeIndependent Review Panel for Defence Acquisition
Joli-Coeur, ClaudeTelefilm Canada, National Film Board
Jones, Gareth WilliamCanadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety
Jonsson, Dennis LawrencePort Alberni Port Authority
Josefo, JayNational Research Council of Canada
Josey, GregoryAtomic Energy of Canada Limited
Joynt, CarmanRoyal Canadian Mint
Jules, Clarence T. (Manny)First Nations Tax Commission
Jung, AliceImmigration and Refugee Board

K

NameOrganizations
Kalman, Harold D.Historic Sites and Monuments Board of Canada
Katkin, Steven B.Public Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Kavanagh, SarahCanada Foundation for Sustainable Development Technology
Kaye, Thomas J.Parole Board of Canada
Kean, DanaVeterans Review and Appeal Board
Keeley, DanikaBelledune Port Authority
Keenan, Lisa Ann KathleenSaint John Port Authority
Kefalas, Apostolos PaulThe Jacques-Cartier and Champlain Bridges Inc.
Kelly, Robert P.Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation
Kelly, StevenNational Energy Board
Kelly-Gagnon, MichelCanada Foundation for Innovation
Kennedy, Alison JoannaSocial Security Tribunal
Kennedy, ClaireBank of Canada
Kennedy, Patricia AnneCanadian Air Transport Security Authority
Kennedy, SimonCanadian Institutes of Health Research
Kenny, LeonardRenewable Resources Board (Sahtu)
Kenny, Marilyn AnneParole Board of Canada
Kerfoot, Carol AlexandraVancouver Fraser Port Authority
Key, DerekBank of Canada
Khoja, ShainoorInternational Development Research Centre
Khosrowshahi, NezhatNational Gallery of Canada
Khurana, VikramExport Development Canada
King, Aletta AnnePayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
King, Janet E.Canadian High Arctic Research Station
Kingma, MaryanneImmigration and Refugee Board
Kirby, Sarah MargaretTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Kirk, Gillian GailRidley Terminals Inc.
Klein, Lilian RuthSocial Security Tribunal
Klohn, Peter M.Canadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office
Kluczewski, Chris (Krzysztof)Oshawa Port Authority
Klyszejko, ErikaLake of the Woods Control Board
Knight, MorleyInternational Commission on the Conservation of Atlantic Tunas
Knott, Susan JaneCanadian Museum of Nature
Knubley, JohnNational Aboriginal Economic Development Board, Canadian Tourism Commission
Kobernick, Carolyn P.Patented Medicine Prices Review Board
Koop, DoraCanadian Air Transport Security Authority
Kourant, NataliaPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Kowal, Harry JamesRoyal Military College of Canada
Kristmanson, MarkNational Capital Commission
Kritterdlik, DavidNunavut Wildlife Management Board
Kroon, G. HowardNational Gallery of Canada
Kuban, RonParole Board of Canada
Kular, Susan S.Immigration and Refugee Board
Kustan, Ed H.Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Kwan, Eugene Hsiao YuVancouver Fraser Port Authority
Kwan, Tim WingNational Seniors Council
Kyle, BarryBelledune Port Authority

L

NameOrganizations
La Rochelle, BruceCanada Agricultural Review Tribunal
Labranche, CarolineImmigration and Refugee Board
Lacoursière, AlainCanadian Cultural Property Export Review Board
Lacroix, HélèneParole Board of Canada
Lacroix, HubertCanadian Broadcasting Corporation
Lafond, LesterFirst Nations Tax Commission
Lafontaine, PierreSocial Security Tribunal
Laforge, Jacques M.Canadian Dairy Commission
Lafrenière, MichelParole Board of Canada
Lagassé, PhilippeIndependent Review Panel for Defence Acquisition
Laidlaw, Jacqueline RuthSocial Security Tribunal
Laird, Nancy M.Business Development Bank of Canada
Lajeunesse, ClaudeAtomic Energy of Canada Limited
Laliberté, PierreCanada Employment Insurance Commission
Lalonde, MichelParole Board of Canada
Lamarche, SergeArbitration Board (Inuvialuit)
Lampert, JerryBritish Columbia Treaty Commission
Lampert, Leigh AndrewSocial Security Tribunal
Landry, J. NelsonCopyright Board
Landry, Marie-ClaudeCanadian Human Rights Commission
Landry, Paul RobertVancouver Fraser Port Authority
Langille, KenCanadian Museum of History
Langlois, JoséeSocial Security Tribunal
Langlois, ManonSept-Îles Port Authority
Langtry, David WilliamCanadian Human Rights Commission
Lanthier, FlorenceNational Battlefields Commission
Lapointe, SylvieNorth Atlantic Salmon Conservation Organization
Laporte, SylvainCanadian Space Agency
Larkin, MarniCanadian Broadcasting Corporation
LaRocque, Judith AnneCanadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission
Larsen, Edward Clarke (Ted)Halifax Port Authority
Lassonde, PierreCanada Council for the Arts
Laurendeau, HélèneNational Aboriginal Economic Development Board
Lavigne, A. MichelCanada Post Corporation
Lebel, JeanInternational Development Research Centre
LeBlanc, GuyParole Board of Canada
LeBlanc, RichardCanadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
Lecavalier, AndréCanada Industrial Relations Board
Leclair, Connie A.Parole Board of Canada
L'Écuyer, MathieuPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Ledohowski, LindyCanadian Museum for Human Rights
Leduc, LucieSocial Security Tribunal
Leduc, NormandImmigration and Refugee Board
Leduc, RaymondNational Research Council of Canada
Lee, David P.F.Immigration and Refugee Board
Lee, HerbertTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Lee, JasonCanada Foundation for Sustainable Development Technology
Legars, Anne Marie FlorenceFund for Railway Accidents Involving Designated Goods, Ship-source Oil Pollution Fund
Legault, SuzanneOffice of the Information Commissioner
Legh, James A.S.Payments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Leier, Terrence AnthonyCanadian Broadcasting Corporation
Lemire, Robert FernandGreat Lakes Pilotage Authority
Leuprecht, ChristianNatural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Levine, MitchellPatented Medicine Prices Review Board
Levonian, LouiseNational Aboriginal Economic Development Board, Canada Employment Insurance Commission, Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation
Lew, JanetSocial Security Tribunal
L'Heureux, SoniaLibrary of Parliament
Lifson, ElliotExport Development Canada
Linn, DaleCanadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office
Littlechild, WiltonCanadian Museum for Human Rights
Lo, AlbertCanadian Race Relations Foundation
Lochnan, Katharine A.Canadian Cultural Property Export Review Board
Longworth, Thomas J.Vancouver Fraser Port Authority
Lord, Marie-LindaTelefilm Canada
Loughrey, CarolNational Capital Commission
Louhela, LoriParole Board of Canada
Lowe, Carmel P.North Pacific Anadromous Fish Commission
Lowe, David J.Immigration and Refugee Board
Lucas, BrisetteSocial Security Tribunal
Lucas, DwayneCanadian Commercial Corporation
Lucente, RoccoWindsor Port Authority
Luftig, OlgaCanadian Human Rights Tribunal
Lunau, Karey AnnePayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Lunn, GaryCanada Foundation for Sustainable Development Technology
Lustig, Edward PeterCanadian Human Rights Tribunal
Lytle, MurrayNational Energy Board

M

NameOrganizations
MacAulay, Philip J.Immigration and Refugee Board
MacDonald, Christopher P.Canadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission
Macdonald, James EdwinTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
MacDonald, LisaNational Capital Commission
MacDougall, Barry G. A.Specific Claims Tribunal
MacDougall, GaryCanadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office
Machum, G. GrantTelefilm Canada
MacIntyre, Alexander LaughlinAtlantic Pilotage Authority
Mackasey, MichaelCanada Development Investment Corporation
Mackenzie, Ian F.A.Parole Board of Canada
Mackie, Norman RaeOshawa Port Authority
MacKinnon, William A.Public Sector Pension Investment Board
MacLean, LeslieCanada Employment Insurance Commission
MacLeod, Kevin S.Advisory Committee on Vice-Regal Appointments
MacLeod, Roderick KeithCanada-Nova Scotia Offshore Petroleum Board
MacMillan, Mitchell F.Parole Board of Canada
Macos, NicholasCanada Lands Company Limited
MacPherson, Sheila MarleneCanadian Human Rights Commission
MacRae, Roger KirkRoyal Canadian Mint
Madahbee, DawnNational Aboriginal Economic Development Board
Madramootoo, ChandraInternational Development Research Centre
Mahaffy, Douglas WilliamCanada Pension Plan Investment Board
Majeau, ClaudeCopyright Board
Majedi, MaryamParole Board of Canada
Mallory, Stephen J.VIA Rail Canada Inc.
Malo, Carole M.National Energy Board
Malo, RobertVeterans Review and Appeal Board
Manhas, RegCanadian Museum of Nature
Marchand, CléoTrois-Rivières Port Authority
Marchese, MariaSocial Security Tribunal
Marchildon, SophieCanadian Human Rights Tribunal
Marier, YoanSocial Security Tribunal
Marsh, KennethFirst Nations Tax Commission
Marshall, RobertParole Board of Canada
Martel, SergeThe Jacques-Cartier and Champlain Bridges Inc.
Martel, SergeVeterans Review and Appeal Board
Martel-Vaillancourt, FrancineCanada Revenue Agency
Martin, GuyThe Jacques-Cartier and Champlain Bridges Inc.
Mason, Lesley ElizabethImmigration and Refugee Board
Materi, Ramona RosanneVIA Rail Canada Inc.
Matovic, DraganCanadian Tourism Commission
Matthews, Siân M.Canada Post Corporation
Mattu, KashiImmigration and Refugee Board
May, NormanCanadian Broadcasting Corporation
Mayer, MarcNational Gallery of Canada
Mayer, PaulSpecific Claims Tribunal
Maynard, CarolineMilitary Grievances External Review Committee
Mc Master, ClaudeBusiness Development Bank of Canada
McArdle, AndréCanadian Intergovernmental Conference Secretariat
McArthur, JohnInternational Development Research Centre
McBain, JohnCanada Lands Company Limited
McBride, JohnPPP Canada Inc.
McCaffrey, Michael ScottImmigration and Refugee Board
McCarron, AliceCanadian Museum of Nature
McCarthy, John GerardSocial Security Tribunal
McCaw, MaureenCanadian Broadcasting Corporation
McClellan, ShirleyDefence Construction (1951) Limited
McCormack, HilaryMilitary Police Complaints Commission
McCormick, MitchellParole Board of Canada
McCreery, ChristopherCanadian Museum of History
McEwan, Alexander (Sandy)Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission
McFarlane, AudreyCanadian Centre on Substance Abuse
McFetridge, Donald G.Competition Tribunal
McGrath, Hubert PatrickNational Seniors Council
McGraw, Louis-PhilippeParole Board of Canada
McGregor, EllenCanada Foundation for Sustainable Development Technology
McIlroy, James P.Internal Trade Agreement: Dispute Resolution Roster of Panellists
McInnes, Donald StewartCanada Post Corporation
McKague, LonnyCanadian Grain Commission
McKane, James A.Great Lakes Fishery Commission
McKay, JohnCanada-US Permanent Joint Board on Defence
McLaughlin, E. Virginia I.National Museum of Science and Technology
McLean, CarlNorth Atlantic Salmon Conservation Organization
McLean, Cyril EugeneSecurity Intelligence Review Committee
McLean, Edward Laughlin D.Roosevelt Campobello International Park Commission
McLeese, RobertExport Development Canada
McMackin, Arthur WilliamPPP Canada Inc.
McMurray, William George AveryCanadian Transportation Agency
McNamara, Michael F.Public Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
McNeil, Christopher J.Veterans Review and Appeal Board
McPhail, Ian D.C.Civilian Review and Complaints Commission for the Royal Canadian Mounted Police
McPherson, Arran A.International Council for the Exploration of the Sea
McQuaid, Herman JosephPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
McRae, GordonParole Board of Canada
Medve, K.M. TracyTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Melhorn, MargaretCanada Revenue Agency
Mella, Patricia JanetAtlantic Pilotage Authority
Mellott, Jaime LynneSocial Security Tribunal
Ménard, GaétanCanada Industrial Relations Board
Menzies, PeterCanadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission
Mercer, KirstenCanadian Human Rights Tribunal
Mercier, LyneNational Energy Board
Mercure, Robert JacquesCanadian Tourism Commission
Mia, ZiyaadImmigration and Refugee Board
Mill, TraceyGreat Lakes Fishery Commission
Miller, James R.Historic Sites and Monuments Board of Canada
Miller, PatriciaCanadian Grain Commission
Mills, Russell AndrewNational Capital Commission
Milsom, KathyStandards Council of Canada
Minich, Edward A.Hamilton Port Authority
Mintz, Jack MauriceSocial Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Mintz, Judy C.Canadian Human Rights Commission
Mitchell, AudreySocial Security Tribunal
Mittleman, Barbara LeahCanada Industrial Relations Board
Moccio, MatthewHamilton Port Authority
Moffatt, Garfield IanMarine Atlantic Inc.
Moist, PaulCanada Industrial Relations Board
Montpetit, CarmenNational Battlefields Commission
Mood, Cory CarlInternational Commission on the Conservation of Atlantic Tunas
Mooney, Stephen T.National Research Council of Canada
Moore, Michael TylerSocial Security Tribunal
Morgan, Richard ArthurInternational Joint Commission
Morin, Gilles M.-J.Laurentian Pilotage Authority
Morin, Marie-LucieSecurity Intelligence Review Committee
Morin, NormandSocial Security Tribunal
Morley, B. Sean L.Toronto Port Authority
Morneau, William FrancisInternational Monetary Fund, Multilateral Investment Guarantee Agency
Morris, WinstonCanadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office
Morrish, Deborah Ann GraceImmigration and Refugee Board
Morrissey, RoxanneSt. John's Port Authority
Mounier, Marie-GenevièvePublic Service Pension Advisory Committee
Mowat, JaneVIA Rail Canada Inc.
Mueller, MichaelPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Muir, JamieFarm Credit Canada
Muise, DeannaFirst Nations Financial Management Board
Munroe-Blum, HeatherCanada Pension Plan Investment Board
Murray, Larry E.Independent Review Panel for Defence Acquisition
Mutch, Stuart JamesImmigration and Refugee Board
Muzyka, Daniel F.Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Muzyka, Grace AlexandraPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Myers, TroyCanadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21

N

NameOrganizations
Nairne, Ross WilliamCanadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety
Nalyzyty, Andrea OlgaCanadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety
Nawaz, Neil ParvaizSocial Security Tribunal
Neeser, CraigVancouver Fraser Port Authority
Neiles, ByronCanadian Museum of Nature
Netten, Shirley LynnSocial Security Tribunal
Nettie, Scott W.Parole Board of Canada
Newton, TimPermanent Engineering Board
Neyelle, MichaelRenewable Resources Board (Sahtu)
Ngo, Phuong T.V.Canadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
Nicholson, FredRoosevelt Campobello International Park Commission
Niven, RobertNatural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Noonan, John ValentineSocial Security Tribunal
Notarandrea, RitaCanadian Centre on Substance Abuse

O

NameOrganizations
Obermeyer, Kevin G.Pacific Pilotage Authority
O'Brien, Gail B.National Arts Centre Corporation
O'Brien, H. LeslieCanadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office
O'Brien, Katherine JoyPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
O'Brien, SheilaPPP Canada Inc.
O'Connor, Patricia M.Immigration and Refugee Board
O'Dea, Niall R.Permanent Engineering Board
Oden, MarlieCanadian Broadcasting Corporation
Offord, NicholasCanadian Museum of Nature
Olsen, David PaulPublic Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Olson, Arnold MarvinTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
O'Neil, PatrickSocial Security Tribunal
O'Neill, LoriDefence Construction (1951) Limited
O'Neill, MarkCanadian Museum of History
Ornstein, Amy E.Canadian Institutes of Health Research
O'Sullivan, SusanOffice of the Federal Ombudsman for Victims of Crime
Ouellet, Jean MarcDefence Construction (1951) Limited

P

NameOrganizations
Pal, SurinderPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Palantzas, EleniSocial Security Tribunal
Pallascio, MichelParole Board of Canada
Pankiw, MichaelNational Capital Commission
Pankratz, Lisa M.Canadian Museum for Human Rights
Pannu, Alex G.Canadian Human Rights Tribunal
Pappas, TakisSocial Security Tribunal
Paquin, GuyNational Battlefields Commission
Paquin, MarcNational Energy Board
Parent, GuyOffice of the Veterans' Ombudsman
Parker, Shane RobertSocial Security Tribunal
Parrent, DamianParole Board of Canada
Parrish, ShaneNational Energy Board
Parsons, JimTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Pascal, EugeneRenewable Resources Board (Gwich'in)
Pash, Gerald W.Citizenship Commission
Patel, VandanaImmigration and Refugee Board
Paterson, Andrew BartholomewCanada Post Corporation
Paul, DavidFirst Nations Tax Commission
Paul, James StewartDefence Construction (1951) Limited
Paul, TerranceNational Aboriginal Economic Development Board
Paulson, Robert W.Royal Canadian Mounted Police
Pecman, John R.Office of the Commissioner of Competition
Pedneaud-Jobin, MaximeNational Arts Centre Corporation
Pellerin, LaurentNational Farm Products Council
Pelletier, Marie-FranceAdministrative Tribunals Support Service of Canada
Pelley, Walter M.Marine Atlantic Inc.
Pemberton, F. GeorgeImmigration and Refugee Board
Penner, AnnCanadian International Trade Tribunal
Pennycook, Carol D.PPP Canada Inc.
Perlman, RobertTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Perrault, AnieCanadian Human Rights Tribunal
Perrault, Marie-ClairePublic Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Peters, John GregorySenate
Petit, DanielCanadian International Trade Tribunal
Pettinella, MicheleImmigration and Refugee Board
Pezzutto, Amanda MarieSocial Security Tribunal
Phelan, Michael L.Competition Tribunal
Phillips, Alexander CharlesTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Pickard, MichaelNational Farm Products Council
Picotte, Adam ThomasSocial Security Tribunal
Pietracupa, FrancoTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Pietroniro, AlainSt. Mary and Milk Rivers (Boundary Waters Treaty)
Pike, Christopher David GeorgeSocial Security Tribunal
Pinks, StuartCanada-Nova Scotia Offshore Petroleum Board
Pinto, B. MarioNatural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Pitfield, Robert H.Business Development Bank of Canada
Pitsula, Patricia LynnParole Board of Canada
Plamondon, BobNational Capital Commission
Plater, LoriParole Board of Canada
Player, K. ScottCanadian Commercial Corporation
Plouffe, Jean-PierreOffice of the Communications Security Establishment Commissioner
Poirier, ClaudePublic Service Pension Advisory Committee
Poirier, Robert D.Toronto Port Authority
Poirier, SuzanneParole Board of Canada
Poirier-Landry, LouiseCanada Mortgage and Housing Corporation
Poliwoda, MichaelNational Capital Commission
Polonsky, GaryNational Museum of Science and Technology
Polowek, Kim H.Parole Board of Canada
Poloz, Stephen S.Bank of Canada, Canada Deposit Insurance Corporation, International Monetary Fund
Porter, Meredith DoreenSocial Security Tribunal
Porter, Thomas RobertWindsor Port Authority
Potvin, André L.National Battlefields Commission
Poudrette, DanielleCanadian Tourism Commission
Pouliot, MarcelCanadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety
Pound, James DonaldGreat Lakes Pilotage Authority
Power, ChristineCanadian Institutes of Health Research
Power, John DavidSupreme Court of Canada
Pratt, MichaelGreat Lakes Pilotage Authority
Prefontaine, PaulPacific Pilotage Authority
Presser, RobertDefence Construction (1951) Limited
Pretorius, FrederikCanadian Securities Regulation Regime Transition Office
Price, RandyFirst Nations Tax Commission
Priddle, Doris ArmitageFarm Credit Canada
Prodger, JimFirst Nations Financial Management Board
Profit, SherraOffice of the Taxpayers' Ombudsman
Pronovost, ÉricCanada Deposit Insurance Corporation
Provo, Dwayne AnthonySocial Security Tribunal
Prowse, TerryVeterans Review and Appeal Board
Puddister, LouisNational Film Board

R

NameOrganizations
Rabisca, CamillaRenewable Resources Board (Sahtu)
Racine, RémiCanadian Broadcasting Corporation
Racine, SuzanneTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Rafferty, J. PaulineCanadian Museum for Human Rights
Raju, Ram KrishnaTelefilm Canada
Ranger, Allan JohnPacific Pilotage Authority
Rankin Nash, ErinCanadian Museum of Nature
Raphael, RaymondSocial Security Tribunal
Raymond, MélanieImmigration and Refugee Board
Raymond, Richard A.Standards Council of Canada
Redmond Gates, DonnaSaint John Port Authority
Rémillard, GilJudicial Compensation and Benefits Commission
Restall, William ArthurCanadian Air Transport Security Authority
Reynolds, JenniferCanada Development Investment Corporation
Rhéaume, LouisLaurentian Pilotage Authority
Ricard, LyseOffice of the Senate Ethics Officer
Richards, Lloyd MatthewImmigration and Refugee Board
Richmond, MichaelNational Energy Board
Ringma, Richard SidneyNanaimo Port Authority
Ritcey, RoseCanadian International Trade Tribunal
Ritchie, Brian GregoryAtlantic Pilotage Authority
Ritchie, Mary Canada Development Investment Corporation
Rivard, DenysNational Capital Commission
Rivard, NormandCanada Industrial Relations Board
Rivard, PierreQuébec Port Authority
Rix, Craig StuartWindsor-Detroit Bridge Authority
Roberge, Marie-ClaudeImmigration and Refugee Board
Robert, CharlesSenate
Robertson, GaryCanadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety
Robichaud, Liza AnneSocial Security Tribunal
Robillard, ClaudeCanadian Commercial Corporation
Robinson, Anne-MariePublic Service Commission
Robinson, Charla GwendolynThunder Bay Port Authority
Robinson, Deborah WallisVIA Rail Canada Inc.
Rochon, PaulBank of Canada, Canada Deposit Insurance Corporation, Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation
Rodenhurst, Brian RaySocial Security Tribunal
Rogers, StephenTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Roman, Michael WalterPacific Pilotage Authority
Rooney, JaneFinancial Consumer Agency of Canada
Rosch, SandraCanada Development Investment Corporation
Rose, John Franklin LeonardSocial Security Tribunal
Rosenthal, UrielInternational Development Research Centre
Ross, CarrieCanadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
Ross, William C.Royal Canadian Mint
Rouleau, AlineSocial Security Tribunal
Rousseau, ClaudeQuébec Port Authority
Roussel, GillesParole Board of Canada
Roussel, KathleenOffice of the Director of Public Prosecutions
Rowat, TheresaCanadian Cultural Property Export Review Board
Rowe, Allan DuncanCanadian Air Transport Security Authority
Rowe, DerrickCanadian Commercial Corporation
Roy, MichelTelefilm Canada
Rudderham, DwightMarine Atlantic Inc.
Rudin, JeremyCanada Deposit Insurance Corporation, Office of the Superintendent of Financial Institutions
Russell, ShannonSocial Security Tribunal
Russon, G. NeilNational Museum of Science and Technology
Ryall, PaulInternational Pacific Halibut Commission
Ryan, Julie MaryImmigration and Refugee Board
Ryan Bourgeois, Angela JeanSocial Security Tribunal

S

NameOrganizations
Sackett, MargotHistoric Sites and Monuments Board of Canada
Safran, Laura MarilynTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Saikaley, GhislaineOffice of the Commissioner of Official Languages for Canada
Sajtos, Elizabeth JoanneSocial Security Tribunal
Salci, Raymond TheodoreCitizenship Commission
Sami, Marian MahfozImmigration and Refugee Board
Samson, Jude PierreSocial Security Tribunal
Samsundar, KhaminiCanadian Race Relations Foundation
Sandala, George M.Windsor Port Authority
Sanderson, RobertCanada Deposit Insurance Corporation
Sandhu, Ken S.Immigration and Refugee Board
Sanford, Mike W.Parole Board of Canada
Sans Cartier, AlainCanada Post Corporation
Saulnier, Mireille A.Canada Revenue Agency
Saunders, Virginia LeeSocial Security Tribunal
Savage, Robert PaulHamilton Port Authority
Saxton, AndrewCanadian Commercial Corporation
Scarlett, TraceyNatural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Schmidt, GlenNational Museum of Science and Technology
Schnarr, KarinSocial Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Schoepp, BrendaFarm Credit Canada
Schwartz, Lawrence P.Competition Tribunal
Scichilone, Enrico A.National Arts Centre Corporation
Scott, AlisonNational Energy Board
Scott, DavidCanadian High Arctic Research Station
Scott, LoisNational Research Council of Canada
Scott, Wesley (Wes)Bank of Canada
Séguin, Joseph Donat MichelMilitary Police Complaints Commission
Sehmer, John MichaelTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Serbu, Kelly J.Canadian Human Rights Commission
Shamatutu, FredaSocial Security Tribunal
Shannon, MargaretPublic Service Labour Relations and Employment Board
Sharfe, CherylCanada Council for the Arts
Sharpe, Leonard PeterCanada Mortgage and Housing Corporation
Shaw, AnnFirst Nations Tax Commission
Shaw, W.A. SamStandards Council of Canada
Shea, Goldie M.Parole Board of Canada
Sheffield, William H.Canada Post Corporation
Shepherd, C. Scott M.Ridley Terminals Inc.
Shepherd, Karen E.Office of the Commissioner of Lobbying
Sheriff, KarenCanada Pension Plan Investment Board
Sherwood, Kelley JoanneSocial Security Tribunal
Shewchuk, Daniel MarkNunavut Wildlife Management Board
Shirreff, BruceCanada Mortgage and Housing Corporation
Shortreed, SarahNatural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Sicuro, LouiseNational Arts Centre Corporation
Siddall, Evan W.Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation
Siemens, Raymond G.Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Siew, NancyCitizenship Commission
Silberman, ToniCanadian Race Relations Foundation
Silbernagel, Harvey A.Parole Board of Canada
Silye, JimNational Museum of Science and Technology
Simon, JeanBank of Canada
Simpson, Stephen B.Canadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission
Singh, Peter GangaOshawa Port Authority
Singhmar, Prem P.Canada Foundation for Innovation
Siteman, Lantz HenryHalifax Port Authority
Skelton, CarolRoyal Canadian Mint
Skene, Bonny LynnThunder Bay Port Authority
Skinner, JasonFarm Credit Canada
Slade, Harry A.Specific Claims Tribunal
Smith, AllisonCanada Industrial Relations Board
Smith, Kevin P.D.Canada Foundation for Innovation
Smith, Lisa MarieNational Seniors Council
Smith, Peri LynnSocial Security Tribunal
Smith, SusanSocial Security Tribunal
Snook, Sara JaneStandards Council of Canada
Sobey, MarshaNational Gallery of Canada
Somer, David JoelSocial Security Tribunal
Sonberg, Melissa ShariVIA Rail Canada Inc.
Sorocky, StephenCanadian Commercial Corporation
Souccar, RafikCanadian Air Transport Security Authority
Spadafora, PatriciaNational Seniors Council
Sparkes, Sharon ElizabethCanada Post Corporation
Spatz, Josef (Jim) MeierHalifax Port Authority
Spivack, Julius B.Laurentian Pilotage Authority
Stafford, James BradleyCanadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
Stanley, KayNational Capital Commission
Staples-Lyon, BonnieRoyal Canadian Mint
Stapleton, Deanne HelenSt. John's Port Authority
Stefanson, JasonExport Development Canada
Steinberg, Jeffrey StuartSocial Security Tribunal
Steiner, JeffreyExport Development Canada
Stewart, BasilNational Capital Commission
Stewart, GregBank of Canada
Stewart, IainNational Research Council of Canada
Stinson Henry, SharonNational Aboriginal Economic Development Board
St-Louis, MartinePublic Servants Disclosure Protection Tribunal
Stoneman, J.S. (Jim)Atlantic Pilotage Authority
Stoney, Robert M.Parole Board of Canada
Stovel, Gordon F.Canada Foundation for Innovation
Streiner, Scott HughCanadian Transportation Agency
Stringer, KevinNorthwest Atlantic Fisheries Commission
Sullivan, Charles StanleyTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Sullivan, MartinBank of Canada
Sullivan, Peter JohnAlberta - British Columbia Boundary Commission, International Boundary Commission
Sumara, JoyceCanada Revenue Agency
Sunley, W.J. SterlingImmigration and Refugee Board
Sutherland, Barbara JeanCanada Lands Company Limited
Swerdfager, Trevor M.Great Lakes Fishery Commission
Swyripa, Frances AnnCanadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
Syverin, BernadetteSocial Security Tribunal

T

NameOrganizations
Tai, JacksonCanada Pension Plan Investment Board
Talvitie, Richard EmilFederal Bridge Corporation Limited (The)
Tam, TheresaPublic Health Agency of Canada
Taschereau, MyriamCitizenship Commission
Taylor, KathleenCanada Pension Plan Investment Board
Tedesco, LucieCanada Deposit Insurance Corporation, Financial Consumer Agency of Canada
Tedstone, Neil KennethPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Temkin, KellySocial Security Tribunal
Tessier, ScottCanada-Newfoundland and Labrador Offshore Petroleum Board
Thakore, Jackie LynnPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Therrien, DanielOffice of the Privacy Commissioner
Thibault, ClaudeCanadian Museum of History
Thibault, DarleneExport Development Canada
Thibault, GermainMontréal Port Authority
Thomas, David L.Canadian Human Rights Tribunal
Thomas, DennisCourt of Queen's Bench of Alberta
Thompson, AaronInternational Niagara Committee
Thompson, Gregory FrancisRoosevelt Campobello International Park Commission
Thorpe, RichardCanada Revenue Agency
Titus, BrianFirst Nations Financial Management Board
Toal, Alice ThereseSocial Security Tribunal
Tory, MarthaAtomic Energy of Canada Limited
Tosini, MichelLaurentian Pilotage Authority
Tratch, Shelley M.Canada Deposit Insurance Corporation
Tremblay, ChristyneEnergy Supplies Allocation Board, Northern Pipeline Agency, Northern Pipeline Agency - Federal-Provincial Consultative Council
Tremblay, Marie-SoleilQuébec Port Authority
Tremblay, NormandPatented Medicine Prices Review Board
Trenholm, BarbaraInternational Development Research Centre
Tropea, DeborahFederal Bridge Corporation Limited (The)
Trowbridge, ChrisParole Board of Canada
Trudeau, MarilyneImmigration and Refugee Board
Trudel, AnikMontréal Port Authority
Trumper, GillianPort Alberni Port Authority
Tsakalis, GeorgeSocial Security Tribunal
Tsang, RitaCanadian Tourism Commission
Tu Weissenberger, AngelaCanada Deposit Insurance Corporation
Tucker, DanielPublic Service Commission
Turik, LoriCanadian Institutes of Health Research
Turmel, FrançoisSept-Îles Port Authority
Turner, T. RichardVancouver Fraser Port Authority
Tyson, MarianPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel

U

NameOrganizations
Ulyatt, GeorgeCanadian Human Rights Tribunal

V

NameOrganizations
Vachon, RoxaneImmigration and Refugee Board
Vacing, LorrieParole Board of Canada
Valcour, Gary FranklinOshawa Port Authority
Vandenberg, Margaret S.Canadian Museum for Human Rights
Vanderhout, Pierre MauriceSocial Security Tribunal
Vennard, LindaCanadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission
Verkindt, NicoleCanadian Commercial Corporation
Verma, VeenaImmigration and Refugee Board
Vézina, Alain F.International Council for the Exploration of the Sea
Vigneault, JacquesLaurentian Pilotage Authority
Villemaire, YvesTransportation Appeal Tribunal of Canada
Vincent, Robert G.Payments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Vuicic, Mary-AliceBusiness Development Bank of Canada

W

NameOrganizations
Wagner, Julie LynnImmigration and Refugee Board
Walberg, Murray JamesThunder Bay Port Authority
Walbourne, GaryOffice of the Ombudsperson for the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces
Walcot, Donald ThomasNational Arts Centre Corporation
Walker, ElizabethRoyal Canadian Mounted Police External Review Committee
Walker, Gordon W.International Joint Commission
Walker, Harriet E.National Gallery of Canada
Walker, JeffRenewable Resources Board (Sahtu)
Wallace, MurrayCanada Pension Plan Investment Board
Wallis, Peter CardonCanadian Air Transport Security Authority
Wallocha, KatherineSocial Security Tribunal
Walsh, Grant ByronCanada Lands Company Limited
Walter, JohnStandards Council of Canada
Wamback, Joseph FrankSocial Security Tribunal
Warn-Schindel, KevinExport Development Canada
Warolin, PeggyCanadian Human Rights Commission
Watson, DanielParks Canada Agency
Watson, JimNational Arts Centre Corporation
Watson, PeterNational Energy Board
Watters, CarolynSocial Sciences and Humanities Research Council
Watts, Kathleen MargaretHamilton Port Authority
Wemyss, NicholasCanada Development Investment Corporation
Wesolowski, Frederick N.Parole Board of Canada
Whalen, W. LawrenceSpecific Claims Tribunal
Wheatley, William M.VIA Rail Canada Inc.
Wheeler, LorneHistoric Sites and Monuments Board of Canada
Whelan, AnneBusiness Development Bank of Canada
White, JamesPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
White, Judy A.First Nations Financial Management Board
Whyte, Patric FrancisCanada Industrial Relations Board
Wilband, Robert C.Canadian Museum of History
Wilkins, CarolynBank of Canada
Williams, EdCanada-Newfoundland and Labrador Offshore Petroleum Board
Williams, JackArbitration Board (Inuvialuit)
Williams, RuthNational Aboriginal Economic Development Board
Williamson, DwightFreshwater Fish Marketing Corporation
Wilson, James ScottPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Wilson, Michael H.Canadian Institutes of Health Research
Wilton, CarolSocial Security Tribunal
Winters, Troy WilliamCanadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety
Wishart, RichardHistoric Sites and Monuments Board of Canada
Wister, Andrew VictorNational Seniors Council
Wong, AlbertCitizenship Commission
Wong, RoyCitizenship Commission
Wood, JohnFreshwater Fish Marketing Corporation
Woodard, JosephCitizenship Commission
Woodhouse, Kimberly A.Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council
Woodley, DonaldCanada Post Corporation

Y

NameOrganizations
Young, John FitzgeraldCanadian Museum for Human Rights
Young, Paul RobertPayments in lieu of Taxes Dispute Advisory Panel
Young, Terry-LynnCanadian Institutes of Health Research
Yufe, AlyssaSocial Security Tribunal

Z

NameOrganizations
Zablocki, MartinCanadian Commercial Corporation
Zanfir, Veronica GabrielaImmigration and Refugee Board
Zigrossi, RosemaryBusiness Development Bank of Canada
Zinger, IvanOffice of the Correctional Investigator of Canada
Zuk, ColleenParole Board of Canada
Zurel, Jo MarkCanada Pension Plan Investment Board
Zwicker, Donna Joy AlexanderHistoric Sites and Monuments Board of Canada
Zwiers, Nicole IrenaSocial Security Tribunal

Auditors

A

NameOrganizations
Auditor General of CanadaAtomic Energy of Canada Limited, Atlantic Pilotage Authority, Business Development Bank of Canada, Canadian Broadcasting Corporation, Canadian Commercial Corporation, Canada Council for the Arts, Canadian Dairy Commission, Canada Development Investment Corporation, Canada Deposit Insurance Corporation, Canada Lands Company Limited, Canadian Museum of History, Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation, Canadian Museum for Human Rights, Canadian Museum of Nature, Canada Post Corporation, National Museum of Science and Technology, Canadian Tourism Commission, Defence Construction (1951) Limited, Export Development Canada, Farm Credit Canada, Telefilm Canada, Freshwater Fish Marketing Corporation, Great Lakes Pilotage Authority, International Development Research Centre, The Jacques-Cartier and Champlain Bridges Inc., Laurentian Pilotage Authority, Marine Atlantic Inc., Royal Canadian Mint, National Arts Centre Corporation, National Capital Commission, National Gallery of Canada, PPP Canada Inc., Pacific Pilotage Authority, Ridley Terminals Inc., Canadian Race Relations Foundation, Standards Council of Canada, Public Sector Pension Investment Board, VIA Rail Canada Inc., Windsor-Detroit Bridge Authority

B

NameOrganizations
BDO Canada LLPChicken Farmers of Canada
BDO Canada LLPCanadian Turkey Marketing Agency

D

NameOrganizations
Deloitte & Touche GmbH WirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaftPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Deloitte LLPBusiness Development Bank of Canada
Deloitte LLPPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Deloitte LLPPublic Sector Pension Investment Board

E

NameOrganizations
Ernst & YoungPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
Ernst & Young Audit S.A.S.Public Sector Pension Investment Board
Ernst & Young LLPBank of Canada, Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation

K

NameOrganizations
KPMG ASPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
KPMG EnterpriseCanadian Beef Cattle Research, Market Development & Promotion Agency
KPMG LLP (Calgary)Canada Development Investment Corporation
KPMG LLP (Ottawa)Canada Development Investment Corporation, Canadian Egg Marketing Agency, PPP Canada Inc.
KPMG LLP (Toronto)Canada Post Corporation
KPMG Peat Marwick Thorne, Chartered AccountantsBusiness Development Bank of Canada

P

NameOrganizations
PricewaterhouseCoopersPublic Sector Pension Investment Board
PricewaterhouseCoopers Auditores, S. L.Public Sector Pension Investment Board
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLPBank of Canada, Canadian Hatching Egg Producers